Monday 19th August 2019,
Federatia Romana de Rugby

Cluburi afiliate la FRR

CS Orăşenesc Cugir
FC Argeş Piteşti
CS Universitatea Arad
CSM Bucureşti
CS „Olimpia” Bucureşti
CSS „Triumf” Bucureşti
CS Dinamo Bucureşti
CSA „Steaua” Bucureşti
CSS „Steaua” Bucureşti
CSS Nr. 6 Bucureşti
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” Bucureşti
CT Dinicu Golescu Bucureşti
Clubul „Sportul Studenţesc” Bucureşti
CS „Metrorex” Bucureşti
RC Select Bucureşti
Asociaţia „CS Flamingo” Bucureşti
Asociaţia „Clubul Sportiv Şoimii” Bucureşti
ACS RC Griviţa Bucureşti
A.M.R.B. (Asociatia Municipală de Rugby Bucureşti)
RC Brăila
SCM Braşov
Asociaţia „Rugby Club Braşov”
CS CFR Braşov
RC Buzău
SCM Gloria Buzău
CSS „Viitorul” Cluj-Napoca
CS „Universitatea” Cluj-Napoca
AS”Rugby Club Arieşul” Cluj Mihai Viteazu
ACS „Gens” Cluj-Napoca
CS „Mănăştur” Cluj-Napoca
Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Cluj
CS Năvodari
CS Orăşenesc „Ovidiu”
LPS Nicolae Rotaru Constanţa
CS Cleopatra Mamaia
ACS Rugby Tineret Callatis Mangalia
CS Constructorul Constanţa
CS „Universitatea” Braşov
Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Constanţa
CS Arsenal Baza Logistică Târgovişte
CSM Dunărea Galaţi
LT „Traian Vuia” Galaţi
CSS Tecuci
CS „Ştiinţa” Petroşani
Palatul Copiilor şi Elevilor Ilfov
CS Orăşenesc Pantelimon
CS RC Pantelimon
AS CS Amia Internaţional
AS Sc Vintilă Brătianu Dragomireşti Vale
ACS Orăşenesc Viitorul Pantelimon
CSS „Unirea” Iaşi
CS „Politehnica” Iaşi
GS CFR „Unirea” Paşcani
CS „Pilierul” Prisăcani
ARC Laur Iaşi
Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Iaşi
CSM Baia Mare
CSS Nr.2 Baia Mare
CS Siromex Baia Mare
RC „Venus” Piatra Neamţ
CSS „Şoimii” Sibiu
CSM Suceava
CSS Gura Humorului
LPS Suceava
Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Suceava
CSS Bega Timişoara
CS SCM Timişoara
ASC Tătucu Giroc Chisoda
LPS Focşani
Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Vrancea
CSS Bârlad
RC Bârlad
Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Vaslui
CS „Tomitanii” Constanţa
CS Comunal Mihail Kogălniceanu
CS Giurgiu Nord
ACS Progresul Cernica
Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Teleorman
CS „Victoria” Cumpăna
Asociaţia „CSM Câmpia Turzii”
CS Crişul Oradea
ACS Parohial Ştefan Cel Mare şi Sfânt
AS Oval 5 Beach Rugby Cosoba
RC Gringos Transilvania
CSM Sibiu
Asociatia „CS Şoimii” Câmpia Turzii
ACS Aurora Băicoi
AS „Rugby Club Litoral” Mangalia
CS CFR Constanţa
CSM Paşcani
Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Ilfov
CS Rugby Paşcani
Asociaţia „Club Sportiv Rugby Club NMS” Iaşi
AS „Prutul” Prisăcani
RCM Galaţi
ARCS Botoşani
CS Warriors Timişoara
AS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii
CS Agronomia Bucureşti
ACS Vulturii Domneşti
CS Dunărea Turris
ACS Rugby Săcele
ACS Seven’s Focşani
AS Florin Popovici Baia Mare
ACS „Sfântul Gheorghe” Hlipiceni
ACS Rugby Team Constanţa
ACS Rugby Moromeţii Turnu Măgurele
ACS Rugby Alexandria
Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Prahova
ACS Rugby Roşiorii de Vede
Asociaţia „CS Antares-Bucureşti”
AS RC Antonio Jr. Bucureşti
ARC Cristian
ACS RC Gura Humorului
ACS Speranţa Jucu
CSM Galaţi
CS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
ACS RC Junior
ACS Amicii Suceava
CS Olimpia Sânpetru Braşov
CS „Joiţa-07” Joiţa
AS „Viitorul Joiţa-08” Joiţa
AS „Clubul Copiilor şi Elevilor” Buftea
CS Buftea

90 total views, 3 views today